All police dispatched 911 calls to 1599 Fort Street from 1/1/2017 to 7/28/2019

Response to this request is long overdue. By law, under all circumstances, Brick Township should have responded by now (details). You can complain by requesting an internal review.

Dear Brick Township,

This is a request for public records made under OPRA and the common law right of access. I am not required to fill out an official form. Please acknowledge receipt of this message.
Records requested: All police dispatched 911 calls to 1599 Fort Street from 1/1/2017 to 7/28/2019

Yours faithfully,

Anthony Dipack